17
edits
PulkoMandy (talk | contribs) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | Looking for a couch to sleep. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Marvin W. | | Marvin W. | ||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| PulkoMandy | | PulkoMandy | ||
| Renga (probably MUC, avatars) | | Renga (probably MUC, avatars) | ||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| nephele | |||
| Renga | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ |
edits