17
edits
m |
PulkoMandy (talk | contribs) m (confirm I'll be there) |
||
(8 intermediate revisions by 6 users not shown) | |||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
! Sprint project(s) | ! Sprint project(s) | ||
! 12 | ! 12 | ||
! 13 | ! 13 am | ||
! 13 pm | |||
! 14 | ! 14 | ||
! | ! ''p'' (%) | ||
! comments | ! comments | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 67: | Line 68: | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
| 100 | |||
| I may stay at friends' place. | | I may stay at friends' place. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 76: | Line 78: | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| | |✔️ | ||
| 100 | |||
| local | | local | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Martin | | Martin | ||
| debacle | | debacle | ||
| | | Debian XMPP stuff | ||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| local | | local | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| fiaxh | |||
| | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| melvo | |||
| | |||
* Kaidan | |||
* QXmpp | |||
* XMPP Providers | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tim | |||
| Syndace | |||
| e2ee | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| PulkoMandy | |||
| Renga (probably MUC, avatars) | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
edits