367
edits
Vanitasvitae (talk | contribs) |
(→Dates and Times: Update Timetable) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
To be updated | To be updated | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
! | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
! | ! style="text-align:left;" | | ||
! | ! Thu, 22nd | ||
! | ! Fr, 23rd | ||
! | ! Sa, 24th | ||
! So, 25th | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 10:00 | |||
| | |||
|colspan="3" style="text-align: center;"| | | colspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | Check-in | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11:00 | |||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="2" colspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | Work | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 12:00 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 13:00 | |||
|colspan=" | | | ||
| colspan="2" style="text-align:center;" | Lunch Break | |||
| style="text-align:center;" | Closing Ceremony | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 14:00 | |||
| | | | ||
| | | rowspan="4" style="text-align:center;" | Work | ||
| | | style="text-align:center;" | Lighting Talks | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 15:00 | |||
| | | | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | Work | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 16:00 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 17:00 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | 18:00 | |||
| rowspan="4" | Kick-off and Dinner (at Restaurant) | |||
| rowspan="3" | Dinner | |||
| rowspan="3" | Social Activity & Dinner | |||
| style="text-align:left;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 19:00 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20:00 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 21:00 | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align:center;" | Night Hack (?) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 22:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 23:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 24:00 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits