121
edits
(→Elbe-Sprint Hamburg 2023: Add blogpost) |
Vanitasvitae (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| my flat | | my flat | ||
| Founder of the XMPP Meetup Hamburg | | Founder of the XMPP Meetup Hamburg | ||
|- | |||
| Paul Schaub | |||
| vanitasvitae | |||
| tbd. PGPainless? | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| Train from Münster | |||
| tbd. | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Name (keep this row) | | Name (keep this row) |
edits