698
edits
(10 years of Jabber) |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
SlideShare is a Social Networking site based on presentation sharing, please share you presentations on group "[http://www.slideshare.net/group/xmpp-jabber-jingle XMPP, Jabber, Jingle, PubSub]". | SlideShare is a Social Networking site based on presentation sharing, please share you presentations on group "[http://www.slideshare.net/group/xmpp-jabber-jingle XMPP, Jabber, Jingle, PubSub]". | ||
{| width="100%" align="center" border="1 | {| width="100%" align="center" border="1" | ||
|+ Presentations | |+ Presentations | ||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Slides | ! Slides | ||
|- | |- bgcolor="#eeeeee" | ||
| Nicolas Vérité | | Nicolas Vérité | ||
| March | | March | ||
Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| XMPP et interopérabilité | | XMPP et interopérabilité | ||
| [http://www.slideshare.net/Nyco/xmpp-et-interoprabilit SlideShare] | | [http://www.slideshare.net/Nyco/xmpp-et-interoprabilit SlideShare] | ||
|- | |||
| Jehan Pagès | |||
| February | |||
| 10 years of Jabber | |||
| Introduction à XMPP | |||
| | |||
|- bgcolor="#eeeeee" | |||
| Nicolas Vérité | |||
| February | |||
| 10 years of Jabber | |||
| Historique, situation et perspectives | |||
| [http://www.slideshare.net/Nyco/10-ans-de-jabber-historique-situation-et-perspectives SlideShare] | |||
|- | |||
| Laurent Lathieyre | |||
| February | |||
| 10 years of Jabber | |||
| BuddyMob | |||
| | |||
|- bgcolor="#eeeeee" | |||
| Jan Torben Heuer | |||
| February | |||
| 10 years of Jabber | |||
| Privacy-respecting social network based on XMPP | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Kael | |||
| February | |||
| 10 years of Jabber | |||
| Kael's bot | |||
| | |||
|- bgcolor="#eeeeee" | |- bgcolor="#eeeeee" |
edits