17
edits
m (→Attendees) |
PulkoMandy (talk | contribs) m (confirm I'll be there) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tim | |||
| Syndace | |||
| e2ee | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| PulkoMandy | |||
| Renga (probably MUC, avatars) | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
edits