17
edits
(separated Saturday forenoon and afternoon, changed "booked" to "probability") |
PulkoMandy (talk | contribs) m (confirm I'll be there) |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| | | 100 | ||
| I may stay at friends' place. | | I may stay at friends' place. | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
| Martin | | Martin | ||
| debacle | | debacle | ||
| | | Debian XMPP stuff | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| melvo | |||
| | |||
* Kaidan | |||
* QXmpp | |||
* XMPP Providers | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 50 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tim | |||
| Syndace | |||
| e2ee | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| PulkoMandy | |||
| Renga (probably MUC, avatars) | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |
edits