Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2024-07 Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Attendees) |
|||
Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| 50 | | 50 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Tim | |||
| Syndace | |||
| e2ee | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |