Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2024-07 Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sprints/2024-07 Berlin
(view source)
Revision as of 10:00, 23 April 2024
65 bytes added
,
23 April
add myself
Revision as of 09:29, 23 April 2024
(
view source
)
Larma
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Attendees
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 10:00, 23 April 2024
(
view source
)
Martin
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(add myself)
Newer edit →
Line 60:
Line 60:
| Marvin W.
| Marvin W.
| [[User:larma|larma]]
| [[User:larma|larma]]
| tbd.
|✔️
|✔️
|✔️
| -
| local
|-
| Martin
| debacle
| tbd.
| tbd.
|✔️
|✔️
Martin
70
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Main page
Quickstart
Philosophy
Technology
FAQ
Software
Servers
Clients
Libraries
XSF Organization
Board of directors
Council
Work Teams
Communication
Editor
Infrastructure
Summits, Conferences & Meetups
Wiki
Recent changes
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version