83
edits
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| 14:00 - 14:30 | | 14:00 - 14:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Dominik Renzel | ||
| | | Interwidget Communication with XMPP and Apache Rave | ||
| 14:30 - 15:00 | | 14:30 - 15:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| foo | | foo | ||
| bar | | bar | ||
| 16:00 - 16:30 | |||
|- | |||
| Gunnar Hellstrom | |||
| Real-Time Text in XMPP | |||
| 16:30 - 17:00 | | 16:30 - 17:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hiro Suzuki | ||
| | | Event Visualization with XMPP in Emergency Call Systems | ||
| 17:00 - 17:30 | | 17:00 - 17:30 | ||
|- | |- |
edits