79
edits
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| 14:30 - 15:00 | | 14:30 - 15:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Michiel de Jong | ||
| | | User Address Ownership in the Federated Social Web | ||
| 15:00 - 15:30 | | 15:00 - 15:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Emil Ivov | ||
| | | Jingle, Firewall Traversal, and You | ||
| 15:30 - 16:00 | | 15:30 - 16:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Hiro Suzuki | ||
| | | Multi-User Jingle | ||
| 16:00 - 16:30 | | 16:00 - 16:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
| Event Visualization with XMPP in Emergency Call Systems | | Event Visualization with XMPP in Emergency Call Systems | ||
| 17:00 - 17:30 | | 17:00 - 17:30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Hirotaka Sato | | Hirotaka Sato | ||
| State of Internationalization Support in XMPP Servers | | State of Internationalization Support in XMPP Servers | ||
| | | 17:30 - 18:00 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Peter Saint-Andre | | Peter Saint-Andre | ||
| XMPP Service Directories | | XMPP Service Directories | ||
| 18:30 - 19:00 | | 18:00 - 18:30 | ||
|- | |||
| Goffi | |||
| Python Architectures in Client Development | |||
| 18:30 - 18:45 | |||
|- | |||
| Florian Zeitz and Jonathan Schleifer | |||
| XMPP Development in Objective-C | |||
| 18:45 - 19:00 | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits