Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2024-07 Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PulkoMandy (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 148: | Line 148: | ||
| PulkoMandy | | PulkoMandy | ||
| Renga (probably MUC, avatars) | | Renga (probably MUC, avatars) | ||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| nephele | |||
| Renga | |||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ |