Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2024-07 Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
PulkoMandy (talk | contribs) (→Attendees: Added PulkoMandy) |
|||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|✔️ | |✔️ | ||
| 100 | | 100 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| PulkoMandy | |||
| Renga | |||
| Probably MUC, avatars | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 80 | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |