122
edits
(Updated start/end time, and removed example attendee now we have real ones) |
|||
Line 118: | Line 118: | ||
* Arriving Friday, leaving Monday. Staying at Premier Inn | * Arriving Friday, leaving Monday. Staying at Premier Inn | ||
* First ever sprint - woohoo! | * First ever sprint - woohoo! | ||
|- | |||
| Marvin W | |||
| [[User:larma|larma]] | |||
| | |||
* So many great and interesting topic options, let's see when we are there! | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 100 | |||
| Arriving Friday (~10:30), leaving Monday (early). Staying at Premier Inn | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| fiaxh | |||
| | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
|✔️ | |||
| 100 | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits