180
edits
m (Add sponsors table) Tags: Mobile web edit Mobile edit |
|||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| Not booked yet | | Not booked yet | ||
| No comment. | | No comment. | ||
|- | |||
| Daniel | |||
| Gultsch | |||
| iNPUTmice | |||
| Jan 31 - tba | |||
| Train booked. Waiting for 'official' Hotel | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example First Name | | Example First Name |
edits