58
edits
(cleaning) |
Link Mauve (talk | contribs) (Add JabberFR as a hosting provider) |
||
(9 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" | |||
!Provider | |||
!Minimum Cost | |||
!Comments | |||
|- | |||
|[https://account.conversations.im/domain/ Conversations.im] | |||
|12 €/year | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://jabber.hot-chilli.net/jabber-hosting/ Hot-Chilli.net] | |||
|1 €/month | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[https://jabberfr.org/hébergement/ JabberFR] | |||
|''free'' | |||
|You are encouraged to adhere to the association. | |||
|- | |||
|[https://snikket.org/hosting/ Snikket.org] | |||
|''private beta'' | |||
|Register as a tester. | |||
|- | |||
|[https://docs.tigase.net/tigase-server/master-snapshot/Administration_Guide/html/#_hosting_via_tigase_me xmpp.cloud] | |||
|''free'' | |||
|Service provided by [https://tigase.net/ Tigase]. | |||
|- | |||
|[https://xmpp-hosting.com/ XMPP-Hosting.com] | |||
|30 €/year | |||
|Service provided by [https://wiuwiu.de/ wiuwiu.de]. All in German. | |||
|} |
edits