56
edits
Link Mauve (talk | contribs) (→Summit Participants: Add myself, without much information yet.) |
|||
Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
| no | | no | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Nicola | |||
| Fabiano | |||
| nicola | |||
| Jan 31 - 2nd Feb | |||
| Not booked yet | |||
| I was waiting for your news to book flights and hotel | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Example First Name | | Example First Name |
edits