367
edits
(→Overview: Update 2023 entry) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
| n/a | | n/a | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.xmpp.org/web/Google_Summer_of_Code_2022 2022] | |||
| accepted | |||
| 2 | |||
| https://summerofcode.withgoogle.com/archive/2022/organizations/xmpp-standards-foundation | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [https://wiki.xmpp.org/web/Google_Summer_of_Code_2023 2023] | |||
| accepted | |||
| TBA | |||
| https://summerofcode.withgoogle.com/programs/2023/organizations/xmpp-standards-foundation | |||
|} | |} |
edits