Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2020 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Sprints/2020 March Berlin
(view source)
Revision as of 07:43, 14 October 2019
84 bytes added
,
07:43, 14 October 2019
→Attendees
Revision as of 11:41, 11 October 2019
(
view source
)
Daniel
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Dates and Times
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 07:43, 14 October 2019
(
view source
)
Hantu.sc
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Attendees
)
Newer edit →
Line 52:
Line 52:
| COM8
| COM8
| UWPX Push (probably)
| UWPX Push (probably)
| no
|
|-
| Andrzej Wójcik
| Hantu.sc
| BeagleIM/SiskinIM/Tigase interoperability
| no
| no
|
|
|-
|-
|}
|}
Hantu.sc
22
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Main page
Quickstart
Philosophy
Technology
FAQ
Software
Servers
Clients
Libraries
XSF Organization
Board of directors
Council
Work Teams
Communication
Editor
Infrastructure
Summits, Conferences & Meetups
Wiki
Recent changes
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version