Difference between revisions of "Conferences/FOSDEM 2019"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Conferences/FOSDEM 2019
(view source)
Revision as of 21:19, 7 January 2019
42 bytes added
,
21:19, 7 January 2019
→Who will be there
:
add pep.
Revision as of 15:22, 15 November 2018
(
view source
)
Guus
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Who will be there
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 21:19, 7 January 2019
(
view source
)
Pep.
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Who will be there
:
add pep.
)
Newer edit →
Line 23:
Line 23:
| der Kinderen
| der Kinderen
| guus
| guus
|-
| Maxime
| Buquet
| [[User:pep.|pep.]]
|-
|-
|}
|}
Pep.
416
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Page
Discussion
Variants
expanded
collapsed
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
expanded
collapsed
Search
Navigation
Main page
Quickstart
Philosophy
Technology
FAQ
Software
Servers
Clients
Libraries
XSF Organization
Board of directors
Council
Work Teams
Communication
Editor
Infrastructure
Summits, Conferences & Meetups
Wiki
Recent changes
Help
Tools
Special pages
Printable version