12
edits
(Updated provider list and converted to sortable wikitable) |
(Added Snikket) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|1 €/month | |1 €/month | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|[https://snikket.org/hosting/ Snikket.org] | |||
|''private beta'' | |||
|Register as a tester. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://docs.tigase.net/tigase-server/master-snapshot/Administration_Guide/html/#_hosting_via_tigase_me xmpp.cloud] | |[https://docs.tigase.net/tigase-server/master-snapshot/Administration_Guide/html/#_hosting_via_tigase_me xmpp.cloud] | ||
|''free'' | |''free'' | ||
|Service provided by [https://tigase.net/ Tigase] | |Service provided by [https://tigase.net/ Tigase]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://xmpp-hosting.com/ XMPP-Hosting.com] | |[https://xmpp-hosting.com/ XMPP-Hosting.com] |
edits