Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2023-06 Elbe-Sprint Hamburg"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| yvo | |||
| eevvoor | |||
| ANIS | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| local | |||
| my flat | |||
| Founder of the XMPP Meetup Hamburg | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Name (keep this row) | | Name (keep this row) |