Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2023-06 Elbe-Sprint Hamburg"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Wurstsalat (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
| ✓ | | ✓ | ||
| ✓ | | ✓ | ||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Daniel Brötzmann | |||
| wurstsalat / cal0pteryx | |||
| XMPP Providers / Gajim | |||
| ✓? | |||
| ✓? | |||
| ✓ | | ✓ | ||
| ✓ | | ✓ |