367
edits
m (→Attendees) Tags: Mobile web edit Mobile edit |
Tags: Mobile web edit Mobile edit |
||
Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
! Comment | ! Comment | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3"| | !colspan="3"|Group Chat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | XMPP Sprint Group Chat | ||
| xmpp:berlin-sprint@chat.cluxia.eu?join | | xmpp:berlin-sprint@chat.cluxia.eu?join | ||
| | | General XMPP Sprint MUC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| XMPP | | XMPP Developer Group Chat | ||
| xmpp: | | xmpp:jdev@muc.xmpp.org?join | ||
| general sprint stuff, incl. other sprints | | general sprint stuff, incl. other sprints | ||
|- | |- | ||
!colspan="3"|Jitsi | !colspan="3"|Jitsi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A/V | | Elbe Sprint Hamburg 2023 (A/V Videocall) | ||
| https:// | | https://teamjoin.de/Elbe-Sprint-Hamburg-2023 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| A/V | | Elbe 1 (A/V Videocall) | ||
| | | https://teamjoin.de/Elbe-Sprint-Hamburg-2023-Elbe1 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Elbe 2 (A/V Videocall) | |||
| https://teamjoin.de/Elbe-Sprint-Hamburg-2023-Elbe2 | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | Elbe 3 (A/V Videocall) | ||
| https:// | | https://teamjoin.de/Elbe-Sprint-Hamburg-2023-Elbe3 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="3"|Pad | |||
|- | |||
| Elbe-Sprint Hamburg 2023 Pad | |||
| To be setup by CommTeam soon | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 225: | Line 233: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Sprint Mumble | | Sprint Mumble | ||
| | | TBA | ||
| | | TBA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits