Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2020 March Duesseldorf"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| <nowiki>urn:xmpp:omemo:1</nowiki> | | <nowiki>urn:xmpp:omemo:1</nowiki> | ||
| no | | no | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Klaus | |||
| klaus | |||
| | |||
| yes | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |