Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2020 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Linus Jahn (talk | contribs) (Add myself to the attendees) |
|||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| will arrive on thursday around 12am | | will arrive on thursday around 12am | ||
|- | |||
| Linus | |||
| lnj | |||
| Kaidan, MIX, stuff | |||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |