Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2020 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| '''Not''' going to arrive on Day 0 this time. | | '''Not''' going to arrive on Day 0 this time. | ||
|- | |||
| Fabian Sauter | |||
| COM8 | |||
| UWPX Push (probably) | |||
| no | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |