Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2020 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| Goffi | | Goffi | ||
| Quick overview of Salut à Toi ecosystem and novelties | | Quick overview of Salut à Toi ecosystem and novelties | ||
|- | |||
| Klaus (sualko) | |||
| Quick overview of JSXC 4.0 | |||
|} | |} | ||