Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2020 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add myself) |
|||
Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| xmpp.js / TBD | | xmpp.js / TBD | ||
| local | | local | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Tim Henkes | |||
| Syndace | |||
| OMEMO:2 | |||
| yes | |||
| will arrive on thursday around 12am | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |