Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2020 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add myself) |
(add myself) |
||
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
| Debian stuff | | Debian stuff | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Sonny Piers | |||
| sonny | |||
| xmpp.js / TBD | |||
| local | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |