Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2020 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add myself) |
|||
Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
| BeagleIM/SiskinIM/Tigase interoperability | | BeagleIM/SiskinIM/Tigase interoperability | ||
| no | | no | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Martin | |||
| debacle | |||
| Debian stuff | |||
| yes | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |