367
edits
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
| earliest from 28th | | earliest from 28th | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| cacahuete | |||
| GLib Windows notifications, account migration, Kaidan | |||
| yes | |||
| See comment | |||
| On Thursday and Friday, I will only be there in the evenings | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits