36
edits
Linus Jahn (talk | contribs) (Add melvo, jbb and zatrox to the attendees) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| will arrive on thursday around 12am | | will arrive on thursday around 12am | ||
|- | |||
| Linus | |||
| lnj | |||
| Kaidan, stuff | |||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Melvin | |||
| melvo | |||
| Kaidan, MIX, OMEMO, stuff | |||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jonah | |||
| jbb | |||
| Kaidan, stuff | |||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Robert | |||
| zatrox | |||
| Kaidan, stuff | |||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits