36
edits
Linus Jahn (talk | contribs) (Add myself to the attendees) |
Linus Jahn (talk | contribs) (Add melvo, jbb and zatrox to the attendees) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Linus | | Linus | ||
| lnj | | lnj | ||
| Kaidan, MIX, stuff | | Kaidan, stuff | ||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Melvin | |||
| melvo | |||
| Kaidan, MIX, OMEMO, stuff | |||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Jonah | |||
| jbb | |||
| Kaidan, stuff | |||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Robert | |||
| zatrox | |||
| Kaidan, stuff | |||
| local | | local | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits