Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 September Stockholm"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Daniel Gultsch | | Daniel Gultsch | ||
| Conversations | | Conversations | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Philipp Hörist | |||
| Gajim | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |