Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 May Karlsruhe"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Event) |
|||
Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
| VoIP if I’m lucky; references (mentions) | | VoIP if I’m lucky; references (mentions) | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Fabian Sauter | |||
| COM8 | |||
| If KingKili joins push else UI stuff | |||
| no | |||
| | | |