Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Attendees) |
|||
Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
| ✓ | | ✓ | ||
| ✓ | | ✓ | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Fabian Sauter | |||
| COM8 | |||
| UWPX OMEMO | |||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| booked my train tickets | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |