Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Add Phillip to participant's list) |
(add pep.) |
||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| y | | y | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Maxime Buquet | |||
| [[User:pep.|pep.]] | |||
| Xmpp-rs/Poezio/Slixmpp, available to help where necessary | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |