Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add emus) |
m (Add Phillip to participant's list) |
||
Line 219: | Line 219: | ||
| booked Bus & Hostel | | booked Bus & Hostel | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Philipp | |||
| Windows backend for GNotification to enable Dino on Windows | |||
| ? | |||
| y | |||
| ? | |||
| y | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||