Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add emus) |
|||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| local | | local | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Eddie M. | |||
| emus | |||
| Guest, will join the Sprint partly during the days | |||
| y | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| booked Bus & Hostel | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||