Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Linus Jahn (talk | contribs) (Add patrik to attendees) |
|||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| y | | y | ||
| local | | local | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Philipp Hörist | |||
| lovetox | |||
| Gajim | |||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| no | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |