Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(add Friday start time) |
Linus Jahn (talk | contribs) (Add segal to attendees) |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
| Kaidan, MIX | | Kaidan, MIX | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| y | |||
| y | |||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| segal | |||
| | |||
| y | |||
| y | | y | ||
| y | | y |