Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 March Berlin"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Linus Jahn (talk | contribs) (Add myself to attendees) |
|||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| booked my train tickets | | booked my train tickets | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Holger Weiß | |||
| Holger | |||
| ejabberd | |||
| ? | |||
| n | |||
| y | |||
| local | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Martin | | Martin |