416
edits
m (Add Phillip to participant's list) |
m (→Attendees) |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
| ? | | ? | ||
| y | | y | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Maxime Buquet | |||
| [[User:pep.|pep.]] | |||
| xmpp-rs/poezio/slixmpp, available to help where necessary | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| ✓ | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
edits