64
edits
m (Add Phillip to participant's list) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 210: | Line 210: | ||
| local | | local | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Eddie M. | |||
| emus | |||
| Guest, will join the Sprint partly during the days | |||
| y | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| booked Bus & Hostel | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| Philipp | |||
| Windows backend for GNotification to enable Dino on Windows | |||
| ? | |||
| y | |||
| ? | |||
| y | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits