Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 June The Hague"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
| nope (but I'm local) | | nope (but I'm local) | ||
| I can't attend on Sunday | | I can't attend on Sunday | ||
|- | |||
| Jeroen | |||
| @jeroen.naeff | |||
| | |||
| nope (but I'm local) | |||
| |