1
edit
(→Participants: adding myself) |
|||
(One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| Winfried Tilanus | | Winfried Tilanus | ||
| winfried | | winfried | ||
| | | Templates for usecases of and whitepapers about XMPP, open to other tasks | ||
| nope (but I'm local) | | nope (but I'm local) | ||
| I have *very* limited time that weekend, will be popping in and out again several times during the sprint | | I have *very* limited time that weekend, will be popping in and out again several times during the sprint | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Michael Laukner | |||
| michael | |||
| I'm not a developer. Can help on use cases and HMI style guide | |||
| I'm local | |||
| I'm only available on Friday | |||
| | | |
edit