1
edit
(→Goals) |
|||
(2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Here to help. Otherwise there is still plenty to do in [https://gitlab.com/xmpp-rs xmpp-rs] | | Here to help. Otherwise there is still plenty to do in [https://gitlab.com/xmpp-rs xmpp-rs] | ||
| not yet | | not yet | ||
|- | |||
| Winfried Tilanus | |||
| winfried | |||
| Templates for usecases of and whitepapers about XMPP, open to other tasks | |||
| nope (but I'm local) | |||
| I have *very* limited time that weekend, will be popping in and out again several times during the sprint | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Michael Laukner | |||
| michael | |||
| I'm not a developer. Can help on use cases and HMI style guide | |||
| I'm local | |||
| I'm only available on Friday | |||
| | | |
edit