71
edits
(→Goals) |
(→Participants: adding myself) |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| Here to help. Otherwise there is still plenty to do in [https://gitlab.com/xmpp-rs xmpp-rs] | | Here to help. Otherwise there is still plenty to do in [https://gitlab.com/xmpp-rs xmpp-rs] | ||
| not yet | | not yet | ||
|- | |||
| Winfried Tilanus | |||
| winfried | |||
| | |||
| nope (but I'm local) | |||
| I have *very* limited time that weekend, will be popping in and out again several times during the sprint | |||
| | | |
edits