Difference between revisions of "Sprints/2019 July Lyon"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Remove directions section) |
|||
Line 34: | Line 34: | ||
| Probably | | Probably | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Timothée Jaussoin | |||
| [[User:edhelas|edhelas]] | |||
| Yes | |||
| Living nearby | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |